Spielplan 2022

Details

Hier der Link zu den Spielterminen: 

So, 8.5.2022 10:00 Hobby Klasse Mixed Gr. 012  TC Bad Schussenried 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 8.5.2022 10:00 Hobby Klasse Mixed Gr. 013  TA SV Blitzenreute 1  TC Altshausen 2 
Mi, 11.5.2022 16:00 KIDs-Cup U12 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 163  TC Bad Saulgau 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Fr, 13.5.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 131  TC Altshausen 1  TC Rot an der Rot 1 
Sa, 14.5.2022 09:00 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 113  TC Biberach 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 14.5.2022 09:00 Juniorinnen U18 Staffelliga Gr. 116  TC Altshausen 1  TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld 2 
Sa, 14.5.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 061  TC Altshausen 1  TA SV Herlazhofen 1 
Sa, 14.5.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 097  TC Altshausen 1  TA SV Dürmentingen 1 
So, 15.5.2022 15:00 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 009  TA SV Langenenslingen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Mi, 18.5.2022 16:00 KIDs-Cup U12 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 163  TC Altshausen 1  TC Bad Buchau 1 
Fr, 20.5.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 140  TC Altshausen 2  TA SV Unterstadion 1 
Fr, 20.5.2022 15:00 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 146  TC Altshausen 1  SG Aulendorf Tennis 1974 2 
Fr, 20.5.2022 15:00 Gem. Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 151  TA SV Aichstetten 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 21.5.2022 09:00 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 113  TC Altshausen 1  TA SV Eberhardzell 1 
Sa, 21.5.2022 09:00 Juniorinnen U18 Staffelliga Gr. 116  TA TSV Eschach 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 21.5.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 061  TC Altshausen 1  TC Isny 1 
Sa, 21.5.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 097  TC Altshausen 1  TA TSV Eschach 1 
So, 22.5.2022 09:00 Damen Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 042  TC Altshausen 1  TC Wain 1 
So, 22.5.2022 09:00 Herren 30 Staffelliga Gr. 055  TA SV Amstetten 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 22.5.2022 15:00 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 009  TC Altshausen 1  TC Bad Schussenried 1 
So, 29.5.2022 10:00 Hobby Klasse Mixed Gr. 013  TC Altshausen 2  TA SC Ebenweiler 1 
So, 29.5.2022 14:00 Hobby Klasse Mixed Gr. 012  TC Altshausen 1  TC 99 Bergatreute 1 
So, 12.6.2022 10:00 Hobby Klasse Mixed Gr. 012  TC Altshausen 1  TC Weingarten 1 
Mi, 22.6.2022 16:00 KIDs-Cup U12 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 163  TC Altshausen 1  TA SV Dürmentingen 1 
Fr, 24.6.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 131  TC Sigmaringen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Fr, 24.6.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 140  TA SV Langenenslingen 1  TC Altshausen 2 
Fr, 24.6.2022 15:00 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 146  TC Altshausen 1  TC Hohentengen 1 
Fr, 24.6.2022 15:00 Gem. Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 151  TC Altshausen 1  TC Schlier-Unterankenreute 1 
Sa, 25.6.2022 09:00 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 113  TC Sigmaringen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 25.6.2022 09:00 Juniorinnen U18 Staffelliga Gr. 116  TC Altshausen 1  TA TSV Eschach 1 
Sa, 25.6.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 061  TC Wolfegg 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 25.6.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 063  TC Altshausen 2  TA TSV Eschach 1 
Sa, 25.6.2022 14:00 Herren 50 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 080  TC Altshausen 1  TC Schmalegg 2 
Sa, 25.6.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 097  TC Kressbronn 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 25.6.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 099  TA SV Grimmelfingen 1  TC Altshausen 2 
So, 26.6.2022 09:00 Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 012  TC Altshausen 1  TA Sport-Club Mengen 2 
So, 26.6.2022 09:00 Damen Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 042  TC Altshausen 1  TC Mietingen 1978 1 
So, 26.6.2022 09:00 Herren 30 Staffelliga Gr. 055  TC Feuerstein-Hürbel 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 26.6.2022 15:00 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 009  TC Bingen 2  TC Altshausen 1 
Mi, 29.6.2022 16:00 KIDs-Cup U12 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 163  TC Altshausen 1  TC Ostrach 1 
Fr, 1.7.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 131  TC Altshausen 1  TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld 2 
Fr, 1.7.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 140  TC Bingen 1  TC Altshausen 2 
Fr, 1.7.2022 15:00 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 146  TC Weingarten 2  TC Altshausen 1 
Fr, 1.7.2022 15:00 Gem. Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 151  TC Altshausen 1  TA TSV FH-Fischbach 1 
Sa, 2.7.2022 09:00 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 113  TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld 2  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 2.7.2022 09:00 Juniorinnen U18 Staffelliga Gr. 116  TC Altshausen 1  TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen 1 
Sa, 2.7.2022 10:00 Hobby Klasse Mixed Gr. 012  TA SV Horgenzell 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 2.7.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 063  TC Altshausen 2  TC Gaisbeuren 1 
Sa, 2.7.2022 14:00 Herren 50 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 080  TC Bingen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 2.7.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 097  TC Langenargen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 2.7.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 099  TC Altshausen 2  TA SV Sulmetingen 1 
So, 3.7.2022 09:00 Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 012  TA SV Langenenslingen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 3.7.2022 09:00 Damen Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 042  TV Kirchberg 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 3.7.2022 09:00 Herren 30 Staffelliga Gr. 055  TC Altshausen 1  TA Spfr Siessen/Wald 1 
So, 3.7.2022 15:00 VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt Gr. 009  TC Altshausen 1  SPG Hett./Inner./Ver.stadt 1 
Mi, 6.7.2022 16:00 KIDs-Cup U12 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 163  TC Bingen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Fr, 8.7.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 131  TC Mengen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Fr, 8.7.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 140  TC Altshausen 2  TC Riedlingen 1 
Fr, 8.7.2022 15:00 Juniorinnen U15 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 146  SG Baienfurt Tennis 1976 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Fr, 8.7.2022 15:00 Gem. Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 151  TA SV Horgenzell 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 9.7.2022 09:00 Junioren U18 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 113  TC Altshausen 1  TC Mengen 1 
Sa, 9.7.2022 09:00 Juniorinnen U18 Staffelliga Gr. 116  TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld 2  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 9.7.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 061  TA SV Oberteuringen 2  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 9.7.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 063  TA SV Steinhausen/R. 1  TC Altshausen 2 
Sa, 9.7.2022 14:00 Herren 50 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 080  TC Altshausen 1  TC Tannheim 1 
Sa, 9.7.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 097  TC Altshausen 1  TA SV Burgrieden 1921 1 
Sa, 9.7.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 099  TC Schmalegg 1  TC Altshausen 2 
So, 10.7.2022 09:00 Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 012  TC Altshausen 1  TC Bingen 1 
So, 10.7.2022 09:00 Damen Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 042  TC Altshausen 1  TC 99 Bergatreute 1 
So, 10.7.2022 14:30 Herren 30 Staffelliga Gr. 055  TC Altshausen 1  TC Feuerstein-Hürbel 1 
Fr, 15.7.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 140  TC Altshausen 2  TC Ostrach 1 
Fr, 15.7.2022 15:00 Gem. Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 151  TA TSV Eschach 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 16.7.2022 09:00 Juniorinnen U18 Staffelliga Gr. 116  TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 16.7.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 061  TC Altshausen 1  TC Leutkirch 1 
Sa, 16.7.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 063  Tennisfreunde Birkenhard 2  TC Altshausen 2 
Sa, 16.7.2022 14:00 Herren 50 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 080  TC Gaisbeuren 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 16.7.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 099  TC Altshausen 2  TC Langenau 1 
So, 17.7.2022 09:00 Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 012  TC Mengen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 17.7.2022 09:00 Damen Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 042  TA SV Fronhofen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 17.7.2022 09:00 Herren 30 Staffelliga Gr. 055  TC Altshausen 1  TA SV Amstetten 1 
Fr, 22.7.2022 15:00 Junioren U15 Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 140  TC Mengen 2  TC Altshausen 2 
Fr, 22.7.2022 15:00 Gem. Junioren U15 Staffelliga Gr. 151  TC Altshausen 1  TC Ostrach 1 
Sa, 23.7.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksliga Gr. 061  TC Ostrach 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 23.7.2022 14:00 Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 1 Gr. 063  TC Altshausen 2  TC Bad Waldsee 2 
Sa, 23.7.2022 14:00 Herren 50 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 080  TC Feuerstein-Hürbel 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 23.7.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksoberliga Gr. 097  TC Ehingen/Donau 1  TC Altshausen 1 
Sa, 23.7.2022 14:00 Damen 40 Bezirksstaffel 1 Gr. 099  TC Altshausen 2  SPG Blautal 1 
So, 24.7.2022 09:00 Herren Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 012  TC Riedlingen 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 24.7.2022 09:00 Damen Bezirksstaffel 2 Gr. 042  TA TV Dettingen/Iller 2  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 24.7.2022 09:00 Herren 30 Staffelliga Gr. 055  TA Spfr Siessen/Wald 1  TC Altshausen 1 
So, 31.7.2022 10:00 Hobby Klasse Mixed Gr. 013  TC Altshausen 2  TA TSV FH-Fischbach 1 
So, 7.8.2022 10:00 Hobby Klasse Mixed Gr. 013  Pfullendorf 1  TC Altshausen 2 
   
© CK